Sequads Race Results

2012

Results Expert Class

 Name-Round
 1
 2 3  4** 5   6  7  8 
 9 10 11 12 Overall
 Ricky Deering          60   60
 Chris Harper          50   50
 John Lewis          42   42
 Kody Ingram          36   36
 Adam Smith          32   32
 Pat Brown 30            30
 Chase Johnson 25            25
 Austin Britt 21            21

Results A Class

 Name-Round
 1 2 3 4** 5 6 7 8 9  10
11  12 Overall
 Rickey Deering    60 30 18 30  30 38 25 16247
 Kody Ingram25 30*   21 21   25 42 18 25207
 John Lewis 21    25 16   21 60 16 18 177
 Austin Britt      25   16  30 30 101
 Zack Salter  21    30       51
 Wes Carter          50   50
 Todd Gibbs    50          48
 Cory Rogers18 25            43
 Jamie Denton         18  15  33
 Drew Taylor    32         32
Pat Brown30*            30
 Chris Harper           21 21 42
Chad Giddings16            16
 Benjamin Bracato         15    15

Results B Class

 Name-Round
 1 2 3 4** 5 6 7 8 9  10  1112  Overall
 Austin Henderson 21 21  60 18 15 21   50 25 25298
 Jonathon Watson 16*    30 25    60 30 21 182
 Justin Blalock 30     30 30     30 120
 Hunter Black 18 18  42  18       96
 Jimmy Kiser 14   50         64
 Eric Lidvall      21      16 37
 Jamie Majewski      14      18 32
 Tyler Gober  30           30
Cody Wright25   25
Kyle Tarpley 25   25
 Josh Johnson     25        25
 Brandon Chumley       25      25
 Justin Baker     21        21
 Cody Palmer  16           16
 Benjamin Bracato      16       16
Norris Quinn15           15
Tyler Ward13            133
 Wes Carter       13      13

Results C Class

 Name-Round 1 2 3 4** 5 6 7 8 9 10
 1112  Overall
 Tyler Martin30* 30*  60 30 18   30 36 30 30 294
  Justin Stapler    50 18 25 21  25 50 25 18 232
 Samual York 15 18   21       16 70
 Landon Mcleroy          42 21  63
  Jesse Voiles          60   60
 Kenneth Faulkner      30 25      55
 Zach Wyatt 25           25 50
 Justin Denton 18    25        43
  John Neelley  21          21 42
 Tyler Gober     42         42
 Zack Gober     36         36
 Frankie Whitt        30      30
 John Deloit  25           25
 Frankie Faulkner       21       21
 Chris Fortner21      21
 Jonathon Haynes16    16

Results 16-24 Class

   Name-Round
 1 2 3 4** 5 6 7 8
 9
 10
11 12  Overall
 Adam Smith 25 30*  60 30 25 16   50   236
 Austin Henderson 18 25  50         93
 Chad Giddings 21    25 30       76
Jesse Voiles          60   60
Chase Johnson30*            30
 Eric Lidvall            30 30
Tyler Gober 21   21
Bailey Howard16   16

Results 25+ Class

 Name-Round
 1 2 3 4** 5

 8  9
  10
 1112  Overall
 Grant Tilley 14 18  60  18 16   38  21 185
Adrian Sherriff  15 21   25  16   50 21 25173
 Chris Harper      18    60 30  108
 Jeremy Wright 21 30   21 18       90
 Chris Miller  25         25 30 80
 Austin Britt 30*    30        60
 Brandon Chumbley          42   42
 Jae Wise 16          18  34
 Jason Salter  25           25
 Chris Fortner 18            18
 Brandon Jordon      18       18
              
              
 
 
 

Results 30+ Class

Name- Round
 1 2 3 4** 56
7
 8  9
  10
11  12 Overall
 Tim West 14 21  60 21 18   21 42 30 30 257
 Roston Henderson 11 25  42 15 30   25 50 25 15238
 Jimmy Kiser 10   50 18 21   18   18135
 Shane Cloer 15    25     60   100
 Ricky Deering 25 30*           55
Rusty Johnson30*    16        46
 David Crawford 21           25 46
 Jamie Majewski      15      21 36
 Brian Lacey    36         36
 Billy Salter      16      16 32
 Matt Quarles     30        30
Lane Coile          30    30
 Andrew Bailey 12        16    28
 Chris Harper      25       25
Steve Heaton18   18
Chris Fortner16   16
BJ Sosebee13    13

Results Beginners Class

 Name-Round
 1 2 3 4**5
 6 7 8 9
 10
 1112  Overall
 Gene Martin  30   30 25   30 60 30 30235
 Austin Mote      25 30      55
Chris Hunt30            30
Zack Gober  25           25

Results Women

 Name-Round
 1 2 3 4** 5 6 7 8 10 1112  Overall
              

Results 6 & under Class

Name-Round 1 2 3 4** 5 6 7 8 9 10 1112  Overall
    
 Garrett Pope30*603030    150
 Michael Pope  25           25

Results 7-9 Junior Class

Name- Round 1 2 3 4** 5 6 7 8 9 10 1112  Overall
 Andrew Halverson 25 30*   30    30 60 30 205
Colby Johnson30*    25        55
 Gavin Bishop          50   50
Desmond Dobbins       30       30
 Christian Morris           25  25
Cannon Henon21            21
Jacob Visnic18            18

Results 10-13 Senior Class

 Name-Round
 1 2 3 4** 5 6 7 89
10  1112 Overall
Wyatt Luther30* 30*   25        85
 Robbie Boggan    60         60
 Ben Kirkland     30        30
Katie Sosebee 25    25
Brianna Fortner21            21

Results 8-15 Unlimited Youth Production

 Name-Round
 1 2 3 4** 5 6 7 8  9
  10
 11 12 Overall
 Troy West 21 30*  60 3025   30 50 30 30 306
 Neal Faber    50  30      25105
 Jesse Voiles          60   60
 Ben Kirkland 25    25        50
Ben Bracato30*            30
Alex Walters18   18
Jacob Visnic16            16

Results 12-16 Youth Production

 Name-Round
 1 2 3 4** 5 6 7 8 9 1011 12  Overall
 Ben Bracato30*            30